Brocade compatible 57-1000294-01 XBR-000245 4x16G QSFP FC16-64 100 m OM4

$1,000.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Brocade-57-1000294-01-1500 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Brocade Compatible 57-1000294-01 XBR-000245.
These have been tested in the Brocade FC16-64 blade.

Includes:

1x Brocade Compatible 57-1000294-01 XBR-000245

Condition

These items are in New Open Box Condition.

These items have been fully tested in the FC16-64 blade by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Brocade compatible 57-1000294-01 XBR-000245 4x16G QSFP FC16-64 100 m OM4

$1,000.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader