Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase 850nm QSFP28 XVR-00067 100GbE 100G Optic 1YR WTY

$300.00

133 Available

Product Quantity

SKU: Arista-QSFP-100G-SR4-3000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Arista QSFP-100G-SR4.

Includes:

Arista QSFP-100G-SR4

Condition

These items are in Good condition. Items may have scratches, if you need mint condition let us know and we will see if we have a unit that meets your needs.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase 850nm QSFP28 XVR-00067 100GbE 100G Optic 1YR WTY

$300.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader