New Sealed Avaya AA1419054-E6 SFP 1Gb CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490nm 40Km –

$50.00

12 Available

Product Quantity

SKU: AVAYA-AA1419054-E6-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Avaya AA1419054-E6.

Includes:

Avaya AA1419054-E6
Original sealed box

Condition

These items are in Factory sealed condition.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Sealed Avaya AA1419054-E6 SFP 1Gb CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490nm 40Km –

$50.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader