New Avaya AA1403164-E6 10GBase-ZR CWDM 70km DDM 1530nm SFP+ Transceiver –

$125.00

19 Available

Product Quantity

SKU: AVAYA-AA1403164-E6-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Avaya AA1403164-E6.
Factory sealed condition.

Includes:

Avaya AA1403164-E6
Original sealed box

Condition

These items are in Factory sealed condition.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Avaya AA1403164-E6 10GBase-ZR CWDM 70km DDM 1530nm SFP+ Transceiver –

$125.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader