Factory Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBase-ER 1550nm X2 Module for SMF 40km 10Gb

$260.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Cisco-X2-10GB-ER-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i Tag:
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Cisco X2-10GB-ER.

Includes:

1x X2-10GB-ER

Condition

These items are in Factory Sealed condition.

 

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Factory Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBase-ER 1550nm X2 Module for SMF 40km 10Gb

$260.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader