New Sealed Mellanox MMA2P00-AS 25GbE SR SFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver Module

$250.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: MELLANOX-MMA2P00-AS-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Mellanox MMA2P00-AS.

Includes:

1x MMA2P00-AS
Original Sealed Bag

Condition

These items are in Factory Sealed condition

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Sealed Mellanox MMA2P00-AS 25GbE SR SFP28 MMF Optical Transceiver Module

$250.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader