New Sealed Cisco Original GLC-FE-100EX FE 100BASE-EX SFP 1310 SMF 40km

$40.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Cisco-GLC-FE-100EX-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i Tag:
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

Up for sale is a GLC-FE-100EX. This unit is NEW in bag sealed with Cisco label! This unit will be double boxed when shipped.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Sealed Cisco Original GLC-FE-100EX FE 100BASE-EX SFP 1310 SMF 40km

$40.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader