New Open Box Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45 10 Km 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver

$55.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Extreme-10111-1500 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Extreme Networks 10111.

New Open Box

Includes:

Extreme Networks 10111

Condition

These items are in New Open Box condition.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Open Box Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45 10 Km 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver

$55.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader