New Open Box Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 WWDM 1310nm X2 Module for MMF

$24.00

Last One

Product Quantity

SKU: Cisco-X2-10GB-LX4-1500 Category: Brand: Condition: i Tag:
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Cisco X2-10GB-LX4.

Follow the link for more information on the Cisco X2-10GB-LX4.

Includes:

1x X2-10GB-LX4
Original Box and Documentation

Condition

These items are in New Open Box condition.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Open Box Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 WWDM 1310nm X2 Module for MMF

$24.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader