New Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 MODULE for MMF 10GBASE-SR 10-2790-01 WOTRCT5BAA

$100.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Cisco-ONS-CXP-100G-SR10-1000 Category: Brand: Condition: i Tag:
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a New Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10.

Follow the link for more information on the Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10.

Includes:

ONS-CXP-100G-SR10
Original Cisco Packaging

Condition

These items are in NEW, factory sealed condition.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 MODULE for MMF 10GBASE-SR 10-2790-01 WOTRCT5BAA

$100.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader