New Arista QSFP-SR4 40G SR 850nm QSFP+ Optic QSFP-40G-SR4

$95.00

8 Available

Product Quantity

SKU: Arista-QSFP-SR4-1750 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Arista QSFP-SR4 .

Includes:

Arista QSFP-SR4

Condition

These items are in New condition.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Arista QSFP-SR4 40G SR 850nm QSFP+ Optic QSFP-40G-SR4

$95.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader