New Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 40G QSFP+ 10km over parallel SMF

$1,250.00

177 Available

Product Quantity

SKU: ARISTA-QSFP-40G-PLR4-1750 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4.

Includes:

1x QSFP-40G-PLR4

Condition

These items are in New condition.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

New Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 40G QSFP+ 10km over parallel SMF

$1,250.00Add to cart

Live Chat preloader