Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4gb SFP Fibre Channel 850nm Sun 371-0294-01

$10.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Finisar-FTLF8524P2BNL-SU-3000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-SU.

Includes:

1x FTLF8524P2BNL-SU

Condition

These items are in Good condition. Items may have scratches, if you need mint condition let us know and we will see if we have a unit that meets your needs.

These items have been fully tested by our professional tech team. Test notes available upon request.

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4gb SFP Fibre Channel 850nm Sun 371-0294-01

$10.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader