Finisar FTL414QB2N-E5 56Gb 850nm 100m QSFP+ Transceiver Module ARK

$20.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Finisar-FTL414QB2N-E5-custom1-3000 Category: Brand: Condition: i
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

For sale is a Finisar FTL414QB2N-E5  (Damaged labels)

Includes:

1x FTL414QB2N-E5 

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Finisar FTL414QB2N-E5 56Gb 850nm 100m QSFP+ Transceiver Module ARK

$20.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader