Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510 SFP OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1510 nm EXT WMOTBH7AAA 10-1999-02

$40.00

Out of Stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

SKU: Cisco-ONS-SE-155-510-3000 Category: Brand: Condition: i Tag:
Quality Guarantee
Easy Returns
Protected for 1yr

Product Information

Up for sale is a Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510. This unit is tested and in perfect working condition!

*IOS / module revision in console below may vary on each piece unless specified above or in title*

Router#sh idprom transceiver 2/1/0 IDPROM for transceiver ATM2/1/0: Description = SFP optics (type 3) Transceiver Type: = OC3 LR-2/STM1 L-1.2 (6) Product Indentifier (PID) = TRPD03L2IEBS3CS Vendor Revision = 00 Serial Number (SN) = OCP10410056 Vendor Name = CISCO-OCP Vendor OUI (IEEE company ID) = 00.0A.1D (2589) CLEI code = WMOTBH7AAA Cisco part number = 10-1999-01 Device State = Enabled. Date code (yy/mm/dd) = 06/10/17 Connector type = LC. Encoding = 8B10B NRZ Manchester Nominal bitrate = OC3/STM1 (200 Mbits/s) Minimum bit rate as % of nominal bit rate = not specified Maximum bit rate as % of nominal bit rate = not specified

Dedicated Networks stands by the products we sell. If an item hasn’t met your expectations, you can send it back within one year from the date of purchase for exchange, refund, credit, or repair.

Read our Guarantee & Return Policy

Questions? We can help.

Contact Us

Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510 SFP OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1510 nm EXT WMOTBH7AAA 10-1999-02

$40.00Notify Me

Live Chat preloader